Friday, April 25, 2014

Shyama Biography

Shyama Wallpaper

Birthdate : June 7, 1935.

Birth Place : Lahore, British India.

Birth name : Khurshid Akhtar.

Nationality : Indian.

Age : 78

Marital Status : Married.

Height : 1.68 m.

Weight : 54 Kg.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse : Fali Mistry(his death).

Children : Zubin Mistry, Shireen Mistry, Rohin Mistry, Farooq Mistry.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : Payal Ki Jhankar, Khel Khel Mein, Naya Din Nayi Raat, Suraj Aur Chanda, Gomti Ke Kinare, Zindagi Zindagi, Sawan Bhadon, Dil Diya Dard Liya, Ghar Basake Dekho, Barsaat Ki Raat, Chhoti Bahen, Chhoo Mantar, Bhagwat Mahima, Dhoop Chhaon, Suhag Sindoor, Jan Pahchan, etc.

Awards : Filmfare Award for Best Supporting Actress.

Shyama  is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Shyama  Biography, Shyama  life history, Shyama  films, Shyama  life details, Shyama  Best movies, Shyama  birth detail, Shyama Date of birth, Shyama  image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.