Friday, April 25, 2014

Bobby Darling biography

Bobby Darling                                                                                               Bobby Darling Wallpaper

Birthdate : 10th January, 1986

Age : 72

Birth palce : Banaras, India

Birth Name : Ballabh Kothari

Other name : Tabu, Pinki popoo

Father's Name : N/A

Mother's Name : N/A

Brother/s : N/Aa

Sister/s : N/A

Occupation : Actress
Height : N/A

Awards: 2005, Best Supporting Actor/Actress, Monaco International Film Festival

Albums : N/A

T.V.Shows: Kyunki Saas bahu thi, Sasural Simar Ka, Khin kissi roza, Yeh Hai Aashiqui , Late Night Show with Begum Nawazish Ali, Cornetto Anchor Hunt, Bigg Boss Season 1, Emotional Atyachar, Kasauti Zindigi KI, Sach Ka Saamna

Famous Films : Chalte Chalte, Taal, Jeena Sirf Merre Liye, Style, Maine Dil Tujhko Diya, Stumped, Na Tum Jaano Na Hum, Kyaa Kool Hai Hum, Naughty Boy, Saawan - The Love Season, Tom Dick And Harry, Apna Sapna Money Money, Club '07, Daal Mein Kuch Kaala Hai, Dee Saturday Night, Kalpvriksha, Hasee Toh Phasee

"Bobby Darling" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :Bobby Darling,Bobby Darling  Bibliography, Bobby Darling life history, Bobby Darling films, Bobby Darling Details,Bobby Darling Best movies, Bobby Darling birth detail, Bobby Darling date of birth, Bobby Darling image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.