Friday, April 25, 2014

Bobby Deol biography

Bobby Deol                                                                                                      Bobby Deol Wallpaper

Birthdate : Friday, January 27, 1967

Time Zone : 5.5

Age : 47

Birth palce : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Birth Name : Vijay Singh Dharmendra Deol

Father's Name : Dharmendra

Mother's Name : Parkash Kaur, Hema Malini(step-mother)

Brother/s : Sunny Deol

Sister/s :  Esha Deol, Ahana Deol, Vijeta Deol, Ajeita Deol

Children/s : Aryaman Deol, Dharam Deol

Occupation : Actor
Height : 6' (1.83 m)

Wife :  Tanya Deol

Awards:  Filmfare Award for Best Male Debut, Screen Weekly Awards

Albums : Main Taan Aidaan Hi Nachna

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films :  Soldier, Gupt: The Hidden Truth, Humraaz, Dostana, Kareeb, Tango Charlie, Barsaat, Ajnabee, Bardaasht, Dosti: Friends Forever, Vaada Raha... I Promise, Yamla Pagla Deewana, Chamku, Naqaab, Nalaik,  Badal, Dillagi, 23rd March 1931: Shaheed, Players, Thank You

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Bobby Deol" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Bobby Deol, Bobby Deol  Bibliography, Bobby Deol life history, Bobby Deol films, Bobby Deol Details,Bobby Deol Best movies, Bobby Deol birth detail, Bobby Deol date of birth, Bobby Deol image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.