Friday, April 25, 2014

Bobby Kottarakkara biography

Bobby Kottarakkara                                                                          Bobby Kottarakkara Wallpaper

Birthdate : March 11, 1952

Age : 48

Birth palce : Trivandrum, Travancore

Birth Name : Abdul Azeez

Died :  December 3, 2000

Died place : Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India  (heart attack)

Father's Name : N/A

Mother's Name : N/A

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Actor
Height : N/A

Wife : N/A

Awards: N/A

Albums : N/A

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films : Uyerthezhunelppu, Boeing Boeing, Akkare Ninnoru Maran, Varavelpu, Vadakku Nooki Yanthram, njakkadan Mathai & Sons, Kambolam, Kalyana Unnikal, Thekkekkara Superfast, Vakkalathu Narayanankutty

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Bobby Kottarakkara" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :Bobby Kottarakkara,Bobby Kottarakkara  Bibliography, Bobby Kottarakkara life history, Bobby Kottarakkara films, Bobby Kottarakkara Details,Bobby Kottarakkara Best movies, Bobby Kottarakkara birth detail, Bobby Kottarakkara date of birth,  Bobby Kottarakkara  image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.