Saturday, May 10, 2014

Jaggesh biography

Jaggesh                                                                                       Jaggesh Wallpaper

Birth date : Sunday, March 17, 1963.

Birth palce : Mayasandra, Turvekere, Tumkur, Mysore State India.

Birth Name : Eeshware Gowda.

Age : 51 years.

Star Sign : Aries.

Height : 5.9 Inches.

Father's Name : Shivallingappa.

Mother's Name : Nanjamma.

Spouse(s) : Parimala Jaggesh.

Children/s : Guru Raj, Yathi Raj.

Siblings : Komal

Occupation : Actor.

Albums : Body Guard.

T.v. Shows : Kaiyalli Koti, Helbittu Hoderi.

Famous Films : Ranadheera (1987), Yuddha Kaanda (1989), Rani Maharani (1990), Tharle Nan Maga (1992), Gadibidi Ganda (1993), Make Up (2003), Mata (2006), Manmatha (2007), Eddelu Manjunatha (2009), Double Decker (2011), Bodyguard (2011), Manjunatha BA LLB (2012), Agraja (2013).

T.v. Adds : N/A

Awards : N/A

"Jaggesh" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Jaggesh Bibliography, Jaggesh life, history, Jaggesh films, Jaggesh Details, Jaggesh Best movies, Jaggesh birth detail, Jaggesh date of birth, Jaggesh image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.