Saturday, May 10, 2014

Jagapati Babu biography

Jagapati Babu                                                                             Jagapati Babu Wallpaper

Birth date : Monday, February 12, 1962.

Birth palce : Machilipatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India.

Birth Name : Veeramachaneni Jagapati Rao Chowdary.

Star Sign : Aquarius.

Age : 52 years.

Height : 5.11 Inches.

Father's Name : V.B. Rajendra Prasad.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Spouse(s) : Lakshmi.

Children/s : N/A.

Occupation : Actor.

Albums : N/A.

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films : Adavilo Abhimanyudu (1990), Gaayam (1993), Maavi Chiguru (1996), Shrekaram (1996), Antahpuram (1998), Manoharam (2000), Lakshyam (2007).

T.v. Adds : N/A

Awards :  Filmfare Best Supporting Actor Award, Sachin Sinde Award, Sachin Sinde Special Jury Award and more awards.

"Jagapati Babu" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Jagapati Babu Bibliography, Jagapati Babu life, history, Jagapati Babu films, Jagapati Babu Details, Jagapati Babu Best movies, Jagapati Babu birth detail, Jagapati Babu date of birth, Jagapati Babu image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.