Thursday, April 24, 2014

Sherin Biography

Sherin Wallpaper

Birthdate : May 5, 1988.

Birth Place : Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

Birth name : Sherin Shringar.

Other names : Shririn, Shireen.

Nationality : Indian.

Education : Baldwin Girls High School.

Age : 32

Height : 1.65 m.

Weight : 54 Kg.

Mother's Name : Sadhana Singh.

Father's Name : Ali.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : AK 56, Sihigali, Hareendran Oru Nishkalankan, Bhoopathi, Danger, Whistle, Juniors, Thulluvadho Ilamai, Poova Thalaiya, Bheema, Urchagam, Moonnamathoral, Kovilpatti Veeralakshmi, Student Number 1, Jaya, Dhruva.

Awards : N/A.

Sherin is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Sherin Biography, Sherin life history, Sherin films, Sherin details, Sherin Best movies, Sherin birth detail, Sherin Date of birth, Sherin image.  

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.