Thursday, April 24, 2014

Shenaz Treasurywala Biography

Shenaz Treasurywala Wallpaper

Birthdate : June 29, 1981.

Birth Place : Mumbai, India.

Birth name : Shenaz Treasurywala.

Nationality : Indian.

Religion : Zoroastrianism.

Education : Lee Strasberg Theatre and Film Institute, St. Xavier's College-Autonomous, Mumbai, New York University.

Age : 32

Height : 1.63 m.

Weight : 52 Kg.

Mother's Name : N/A

Father's Name : N/A

Occupation : Actress, Model and Travel Writer.

T.V. Shows : Culture Shock.

Famous Films : Main Aur Mr. Riight, Delhi Belly, Radio, Umar, Ishq Vishk, One Life To Live, Luv Ka The End, Aagey Se Right, Hum Tum, Edhuruleni Manishi.

Awards : N/A.

Shenaz Treasurywala is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Shenaz Treasurywala Biography, Shenaz Treasurywala life history, Shenaz Treasurywala films, Shenaz Treasurywala details, Shenaz Treasurywala Best movies, Shenaz Treasurywala birth detail, Shenaz Treasurywala Date of birth, Shenaz Treasurywala image.  

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.