Thursday, April 24, 2014

Bharath Gopi Biography

Bharath Gopi                                                                                             Bharath Gopi Wallpaper

Birthdate : November 2, 1937

Age : 70

Birthpalce : Chirayinkeezhu, Travancore, British India

Birth Name : Kodiyettam Gopi

Father's Name : Kochuveetil Veelayudhan Pillai

Mother's Name : Parvathyamma

Brother/s : N/A

Sister/s : N/A

Children/s : Murali Gopy, Dr.Minu Gopy

Occupation : Actor
Height : N/A

Spouse : Jayalakshmy.S.V

Awards:  National Film Awards, Kerala State Film Awards

Albums : N/A

T.V.Shows: N/A

Famous Films : Swayamvaram, Thambu, Kodiyettam, Peruvazhiyambalam, Greeshmam, Kallan Pavithran, Vida Parayum Munpe, Yavanika, Marmaram, Paalangal, Panchavadi Palam, Ormakkayi, Adaminte Vaariyellu.

T.V Adds : N/A

"Bharath Gopi " is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag :Bharath Gopi,Bharath Gopi  Bibliography, Bharath Gopi life history, Bharath Gopi films, Bharath Gopi Details,Bharath Gopi Best movies, Bharath Gopi birth detail, Bharath Gopi date of birth, Bharath Gopi  image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.