Friday, April 18, 2014

Sakshi Shivanand Biography

Sakshi Shivanand Wallpaper

Birthdate : April 15, 1977 .

Birth Place : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

Birth name : Sakshi Shivanand.

Other names : Sakshi Shivananda, Saakshi.

Nationality : Indian.

Religion : Hinduism.

Age : 37

Marital Status : Married.

Height : 1.66 m.

Weight : 52 Kg.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Siblings : Shilpa Anand.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : Aadhi Bhagavan, Ranga The Donga, Jahan Jaaeyega Hamen Paaeyega, Khalnayakon Ka Khalnayak, Aapko Pehle Bhi Kahin Dekha Hai, Pelli Sambandham, Galate Aliyandru, Vamsoddarakudu, Seetharama Raju, Mappillai Gounder, Manjeeradwani, Papa Kahte Hai, etc.

Awards : N/A.

Sakshi Shivanand is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Sakshi Shivanand Biography, Sakshi Shivanand life history, Sakshi Shivanand films, Sakshi Shivanand details, Sakshi Shivanand Best movies, Sakshi Shivanand birth detail, Sakshi Shivanand Date of birth, Sakshi Shivanand image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.