Friday, April 18, 2014

Sadha Biography

Sadha Wallpaper

Birthdate : 17 February 1984.

Birth Place : Ratnagiri, Maharashtra, India.

Birth name : Sadaf Mohmad Sayed.

Other names : Sada.

Nationality : Indian.

Education : Sacred Hearts Convent.

Height : 1.64 m.

Weight : 52 Kg.

Mother's Name : NA.

Father's Name : NA.  

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : Madha Gaja Raja, Naan Aval Adhu, Mallikarjuna, Huduga Hudugi, Love Khichdi, Shankar Dada Zindabad, Unnale Unnale, Chukkallo Chandrudu, Avunannaa Kaadannaa, Leela Mahal Center, Donga Dongadi, etc.

Awards : Filmfare Award for Best Telugu Actress.

Sadha is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Sadha Biography, Sadha life history, Sadha films, Sadha details, Sadha Best movies, Sadha birth detail, Sadha Date of birth, Sadha image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.