Saturday, April 26, 2014

Chinni Jayanth biography

Chinni Jayanth                                                                                            Chinni Jayanth wallpaper

Birth date : Tuesday, July 26, 1960

Star Sign : Cancer

Age : 53 years

Birth palce : Chennai, India

Birth Name : Krishnamurthy Narayana

Father's Name : Krishnamurthy

Mother's Name : Aandaal

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Actor
Height : N/A

Wife : Jayashree

Awards: Kalaimamani Award, Film Fans Association-Commendtion Award, Indian Movies-Singapore Award, The Mayor of Toronto Award, Special Award from Variety for ‘Kaanal Neer’, MIMIcry Superstar Awards.

Albums : Neeye Yenn Kadhali

T.v. Shows :  Sagalai vs Ragalai, Kalakka povathu yaar

Famous Films : Kai Kodukkum Kai (1984), Dumm Dumm Dumm, Muthal Vasantham, Katradhu Kalavu, ldhayam, Kizhaku Vaasal, Chinna Pulla, Kna Ethire Thondrinal, Unakaga Mattum, Kaanal Neer, Harichandra, Adhisaya Manithan, cetri Vizha, My Dear Marthanda, Dhanam.

T.v. Adds : Natpudan Apsara

"Chinni Jayanth" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Chinni Jayanth, Chinni Jayanth Bibliography, Chinni Jayanth life history, Chinni Jayanth films, Chinni Jayanth Details,Chinni Jayanth Best movies, Chinni Jayanth birth detail, Chinni Jayanth date of birth, Chinni Jayanth image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.