Saturday, April 26, 2014

Chhabi Biswas biography

Chhabi Biswas                                                                                      Chhabi Biswas Wallpaper

Birth date : Thursday, July 12, 1900

Star Sign : Cancer

Age : 61 years

Birth palce : Ahiritola, Kolkata, West Bengal

Birth Name : Sachindranath Biswas

Date of Death : 12 July 1962 , Kolkata, West Bengal, India  (auto accident)

Father's Name : Bhupatinath Biswas

Mother's Name : N/A

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Actor
Height : N/A

Wife : N/A

Awards: Sangeet Natak Akademi Award

Albums songs : O Shonre Amar Mon-Majhi , Kolkata Kebol Bhule Bhara, Vote Diye Ja Aay Voter , Matir E Khelaghare, Premer Nikhile Aalo Andhrer, Andhar Ratri, Bokule Basanta Jage, Jai Tabe Chole Jai , Shankar And Anima Are Re United, Pinjira Banailam Ashay.

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films :  Aa Dinagalu, Raam, Dashamuka, Myna.

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Chhabi Biswas" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Chhabi Biswas, Chhabi Biswas Bibliography, Chhabi Biswas life history, Chhabi Biswas films, Chhabi Biswas Details,Chhabi Biswas Best movies, Chhabi Biswas birth detail, Chhabi Biswas date of birth, Chhabi Biswas image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.