Saturday, April 26, 2014

Chandra Mohan biography

Chandra Mohan                                                                                  Chandra Mohan Wallpaper

Birth date : 23 May 1945

Age : 68 years

Birth palce : Pamidimukkala, Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh, India

Birth Name : Mallampalli Chandrasekhara Rao

Father's Name : N/A

Mother's Name : N/A

Brother/s : Chinnayya

Sister/s : N/A

Children/s : Suhasini Maniratnam

Occupation : Actor
Height : 5'0

Wife : N/A

Awards: Filmfare Best Actor Award (Telugu), Nandi Award for Best Character Actor

Albums : Ratna Daku, Shravan kumar, Shaheed, Preet, Nauker, Apna Ghar, Bharosa, Shakuntala.

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films :  Radha Kalyanam,  Chandamama Raave, Ram Robert Rahim, Rendu Rella Aaru, Pakkinti Ammayi, Muchataga Mugguru, Geethanjali,  Padaharella Vayasu, Saguni, Naalai Namadhe, Thuppakki.

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Chandra Mohan" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Chandra Mohan, Chandra Mohan Bibliography, Chandra Mohan life history, Chandra Mohan films, Chandra Mohan Details,Chandra Mohan Best movies, Chandra Mohan birth detail, Chandra Mohan date of birth, Chandra Mohan  image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.