Sunday, May 18, 2014

Kadar Khan Biography

Kadar Khan Wallpaper

Birth date : 12 November 1937

Birth palce : Kabul, Afghanistan

Birth Name : Kader Khan

Residence : Ziyarat Balochistan

Education : Osmania University, Ismail Yusuf College

Religion : Islam

Age : 76 years.

Height : 1.76 m

Father's Name : Abdul Rehman Khan

Mother's Name : Iqbal Begum

Sibling(s) : Shams Rehman, Fazal Rehman & Habib Rehman

Spouse(s) : N/A

Children/s : Sarfaraz Khan, Shahnawaz Khan

Occupation : Actor   

Albums : N/A

T.v. Shows :    Hasna Mat, Mr. Dhansukh, Hi Padosi..Kaun Hain Doshi

Famous Films : Daag, Mukti, Khoon Pasina, Do Aur Do Paanch, Lootmaar, Naseeb, Karate, Mera Jawab, Insaaf Ki Awaaz , Biwi Ho To Aisi , Jaisi Karni Waisi Bharnii, Pyar Ka Devta, Ghar Ho To Aisa , Baap Numbri Beta Dus Numbri, Khoon Ka Karz, Karz Chukana Hai, Swarg Yahan Narak Yahan

Awards : Filmfare South Best Actor Award.

"Kadar Khan" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Kadar Khan Bibliography, Kadar Khan life history, Kadar Khan films, Kadar Khan Details, Kadar Khan Best movies, Kadar Khan birth detail, Kadar Khan date of birth, Kadar Khan image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.