Sunday, April 27, 2014

Chiranjeevi Sarja biography

Chiranjeevi Sarja                                                                                    Chiranjeevi Sarja Wallpaper

Birth date : Wednesday, October 17, 1984

Star Sign : Libra

Age : 29 years

Birth palce : Karnataka, India

Birth Name : Chiru

Father's Name : N/A

Mother's Name : Anjana Devi

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Actor
Height : N/A

Wife : N/A

Awards : N/A

Albums : Ajith,  Chandralekha, Varadanayaka

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films : Vayuputra, Chiru, Dandam Dashagunam, Kempegowda, Varadhanayaka, Whistle, Ajith

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Chiranjeevi Sarja" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Chiranjeevi Sarja, Chiranjeevi Sarja Bibliography, Chiranjeevi Sarja life history, Chiranjeevi Sarja films, Chiranjeevi Sarja Details,Chiranjeevi Sarja Best movies, Chiranjeevi Sarja birth detail, Chiranjeevi Sarja date of birth, Chiranjeevi Sarja image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.