Sunday, April 27, 2014

Chiranjeevi Konidala biography

Chiranjeevi Konidala                                                                      Chiranjeevi Konidala Wallpaper

Birth date : Monday, August 22, 1955

Star Sign : Virgo

Age : 58 years

Birth palce : Mogalthur, West Godavari district, Andhra Pradesh, India

Birth Name : Konidala Siva Sankara Vara Prasa

Father's Name : Konidela Venkat Rao

Mother's Name : Anjana Devi

Brother/s : Pawan Kalyan, Nagendra Babu

Sister/s : N/A

Children/s : Ram Charan, Srija Teja, Sushmitha

Occupation : Film actor, Politician
Height : 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Wife : Surekha Konidala

Awards : Nargis Dutt Award,  Filmfare Award South for movie, Filmfare Award for Best Actor - Telugu, Filmfare Lifetime Achievement Award - South, Nandi Awards for best Actor, Nandi Special Jury Award for movie, Honorary Awards, Samman Award,

Albums : Pranam khareedu

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films : Punnami Naagu, Subhalekha, Vijeta, Swayam Krushi, Rufraveena, Pratibandh, Aapathbandavudu, Muta Mesthri, Indra, Shankar Dada MBBS, Stalin, Shankar Dada Zindabad.

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Chiranjeevi Konidala" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Chiranjeevi Konidala, Chiranjeevi Konidala Bibliography, Chiranjeevi Konidala life history, Chiranjeevi Konidala films, Chiranjeevi Konidala Details,Chiranjeevi Konidala Best movies, Chiranjeevi Konidala birth detail, Chiranjeevi Konidala date of birth, Chiranjeevi Konidala image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.