Sunday, May 11, 2014

Jayasurya biography

Jayasurya                                                                                           Jayasurya Wallpaper

Birth date : Thursday, August 31, 1978.

Birth palce : Thrippunithura, Kochi, India.

Birth Name : Jayasurya.

Age : 35 years.

Height : 5.7 Inches.

Father's Name : Thankam.

Mother's Name : Mani.

Spouse(s) : saritha.

Children/s : Adwaith, Veda.

Occupation : Actor, Producer, Singer.

Albums : N/A.

T.v. Shows : N/A.

Famous Films : Minnaminnikoottam (2008), Ivar Vivahitharayal (2009), Utharaswayamvaram (2009), Cocktail (2010), Beautiful (2011), Trivandrum Lodge (2012), .

T.v. Adds : N/A.

Awards : Amrita FEFKA film Awards, Asianet film Awards, Asia Vision Film Awards, .

"Jayasurya" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Jayasurya Bibliography, Jayasurya life, history, Jayasurya films, Jayasurya Details, Jayasurya Best movies, Jayasurya birth detail, Jayasurya date of birth, Jayasurya image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.