Tuesday, May 6, 2014

Hrithik Roshan biography

Hrithik Roshan                                                                                 Hrithik Roshan Wallpaper

Birth date : Thursday, January 10, 1974

Star Sign : Capricom

Age : 40 years

Birth palce : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Birth Name : Hrithik Rakesh Nagrath

Father's Name : Rakesh Roshan

Mother's Name : Pinky Roshan

Brother/s : N/A

Sister/s : Sunaina

Children/s : Hrehaan and Hridhaan

Occupation : Film actor, Dancer

Height : 5' 11½" (1.82 m)

Wife : Sussanne Khan

Awards : Filmfare Best Male Newcomer Award, Filmfare Best Actor Award, IIFA Best Actor Award, Zee Cine Best Actor Award, Sansui Awards, Star Screen Best Actor Award, Aashirwaad Awards, BFJA Awards, Citizens Awards, Filmgoers Awards, Kalashree Awards, Zee Gold Awards, Anandlok Awards, Apsara Awards, Asian Guild Awards, Chhoton Ka Funda Awards, FICCI Hall Of Fame Awards, Pogo Awards, Filmfare Best Actor Award, Filmfare Best Actor Critics Award, Stardust Best Actor Award, Global Indian Film Best Actor Award, Global Indian Film Best Actor Award, Star Screen Best Actor Award, Radio Sargam Bollywood Awards, Bollywood Fashion Awards, Idea Zee F Awards

Albums : From the desk of javed akhtar, Heartthrob, Lakshya, Kites

T.v. Shows : Just Dance

Famous Films :  Aap Ke Deewane, Aasha, Bhagwaan Dada,      Kaho Naa Pyaar Hai,      Fiza, Mission Kashmir, Yaadein,Kabhi Kushi Kabhi Gham,      Aap Mujhe Achche Lagne Lage, Na Tum Jaano Na Hum, Na Tum Jaano Na Hum, Mujhse Dosti Karoge, Main Prem Ki Diwani Hoon, Koi Mil Gaya, Lakshya, Krrish, Dhoom 2, Jodhaa Akbar, Krazzy 4, Kites, Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara, Don 2, Agneepath, Krrish 3 

T.v. Adds : Mountain Dew, OPPO Mobile N1,

"Hrithik Roshan" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Hrithik Roshan, Hrithik Roshan Bibliography, Hrithik Roshan life, history, Hrithik Roshan films, Hrithik Roshan Details, Hrithik Roshan Best movies, Hrithik Roshan birth detail, Hrithik Roshan date of birth, Hrithik Roshan image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.