Thursday, May 1, 2014

Ganesh biography

Ganesh                                                                                                    Ganesh Wallpaper

Birth date : July 2, 1980

Age : 33 years

Birth palce : Bangalore, Karnataka, India

Birth Name : Gani

Father's Name : N/A

Mother's Name : N/A

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Actor, producer, director
Height : N/A

Wife : Shilpa Ganesh

Awards : Best Actor (Kannada), 56th Filmfare Awards South: Gaalipata, Best Actor (Kannada), 57th Filmfare Awards South: Maleyali Jotheyali, Most Popular Actor, 2008 Ujala Suvarna Film Awards

Albums :  N/A

T.v. Shows : Comedy Time on Udaya TV, Maleyali Jotheyali Special Comedy Time on Udaya Movies

Famous Films : Krishna, Mungaru Male, Hudugaata, Chellata, Gaalipata,      Sangama, Aramane, Bombaat, Maduve Mane, Shravani Subramanya,      Sakkare, Shyloo, Mr. 420, Romeo, Baa Baaro Rasika, Aham Premasmi

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Ganesh" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Ganesh, GaneshBibliography, Ganeshlife history, Ganeshfilms, GaneshDetails,GaneshBest movies, Ganeshbirth detail, Ganeshdate of birth, Ganesh image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.