Monday, April 21, 2014

Sanjjanaa Biography

Sanjjanaa Wallpaper

Birthdate : 10 October 1989.

Birth Place : Bengaluru Karnataka, India.

Birth name : Sanjjanaa.

Nationality : Indian.

Age : 24

Marital Status : Unmarried.

Height : 1.67 m.

Weight : 47 Kg.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Siblings : Nikki Galrani.

Occupation : Model, Actress.

Famous Films : Once Upon a Time, Nenem…Chinna Pillana, Jagan Nirdoshi, Ondu Kshanadalli, The King & the Commissioner, I Am Sorry Mathe Banni Preethsona, Rangappa Hogbitna, Huduga Hudugi, Samardhudu, Satyameva Jeyathe, Autograph Please, Ganda Hendathi, Oru Kadhal Seiveer, etc.

Awards : Best Actor in a Negative Role Female for Mathe Banni Preethsona- The Bangalore Times Film Awards.

Sanjjanaa is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge
personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Sanjjanaa Biography, Sanjjanaa life history, Sanjjanaa films, Sanjjanaa details, Sanjjanaa Best movies, Sanjjanaa birth detail, Sanjjanaa Date of birth, Sanjjanaa image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.