Friday, April 11, 2014

Priya Rajvansh Biography

Priya Rajvansh Wallpaper

Birthdate : 1937.

Birth Place : Mumbai, India.

Died : March 27, 2000, Mumbai

Birth name : Priya Rajvansh.

Nationality : Indian.

Religion : Hindu.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : Sunder Singh.

Siblings : Tej Sapru, Reema Rakesh Nath.

Spouse : Kamal Jeet, Padamjit Singh.

Children : Ketan Anand, Vivek Anand.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : Haqeeqat, Hindustan Ki Kasam, Sahib Bahadur, Haathon Ki Lakeeren, Heer Raanjha, Hanste Zakhm, Kudrat,

Priya Rajvansh was a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She was very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She was also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Priya Rajvansh Biography, Priya Rajvansh life history, Priya Rajvansh films, Priya Rajvansh details, Priya Rajvansh Best movies, Priya Rajvansh birth detail, Priya Rajvansh of birth, Priya Rajvansh image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.