Thursday, April 10, 2014

Pranitha Subhash Biography

Pranitha Subhash Wallpaper

Birthdate : October 17, 1992.

Birth Place : Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

Birth name : Pranitha Subhash.

Other names : Praneetha, Pranita.

Nationality : Indian.

Religion : Hindu.

Age : 21

Height : 1.65 m.

Weight : 54 Kg.

Mother's Name : Jayashri.

Father's Name : Subash.

Occupation : Model and Actress.

Famous Films : Gabbar Singh 2, Brahma, Angaaraka, Whistle, Snehitaru, Bheema Theeradalli,      Udhayan, Em Pillo Em Pillado, Rabhasa, Pandavulu Pandavulu Thummeda, Attarintiki Daredi,      Mr. 420, Saguni, Jarasandha, Baava, etc.

Awards : N/A.

Pranitha Subhash is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Pranitha Subhash Biography, Pranitha Subhash life history, Pranitha Subhash films, Pranitha Subhash details, Pranitha Subhash Best movies, Pranitha Subhash birth detail, Pranitha Subhash of birth, Pranitha Subhash image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.