Wednesday, April 30, 2014

Dwarakish biography

Dwarakish                                                                                  Dwarakish Wallpaper

Birth date : Wednesday, August 19, 1942

Star Sign : Leo

Age : 71 years

Birth palce : Hunsur, Kingdom of Mysore, British India

Birth Name : Bungle Shama Rao Dwarakanath

Father's Name : Bungle Shama Rao

Mother's Name : Jayamma

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Actor, director, producer, screenwriter
Height : 5.8 Inches

Wife : N/A

Awards : Dadasaheb Phalke Academy Award, 52 years of film awards

Albums : Nyayave Devaru, Mayor Muthnna

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films : Mankutimma (1980), Adrushtavanta (1982), Police Papanna (1984), Ravan Rajya (1987), Aaptamitra (2004), Vishnivardhana (2011)

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Dwarakish" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Dwarakish, Dwarakish Bibliography, Dwarakish life history, Dwarakish films, Dwarakish Details,Dwarakish Best movies, Dwarakish birth detail, Dwarakish date of birth, Dwarakish image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.