Tuesday, April 29, 2014


Diganth                                                                                        Diganth Wallpaper

Birth date : Wednesday, December 28, 1983

Age : 30

Birth palce : Sagara, Karnataka india

Birth Name : Diganth Manchale

Father's Name : Prof. Sri Krishnamurthy

Mother's Name : Mallika Krishnamurthy

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Actor, Model
Height : 1.70 m

Wife :  N/A

Awards : SIIMA Award, Romantic star of South India

Albums : N/A

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films : Gaalipata (2008), Manasaare (2009), Pancharangi (2010), Parijatha (2012), Barfi (2013), 1920 London (2013)

T.v. Adds : Jos Alukkas ad

"Diganth" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Diganth, Diganth Bibliography, Diganth life history, Diganth films, Diganth Details,Diganth Best movies, Diganth birth detail, Diganth date of birth, Diganth image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.