Monday, April 28, 2014

Darshan biography

Darshan                                                                                                        Darshan Wallpaper

Birth date : February 16, 1977

Star Sign : Aquarius

Age : 34 years

Birth palce : Mysuru, Karnataka, India

Birth Name : Darshan Thoogudeepa

Father's Name : Thoogudeep Srinivas

Mother's Name : Meena Thoogudeep

Brother/s :      Dinakar Thoogudeep

Sister/s : N/A

Children/s : Vineesh

Occupation : Film actor, producer, distributer
Height : 6’3"

Wife : Vijaya Lakshmi

Awards : SIIMA Award for Best Actor, Zee Kannada & Innovative Film Awards, TV9 Best Actor award for the movie Saarathi, Suvarna Best Hero award,  Filmfare Best Actor Award, Devarayana durga for D boys best Hero award (BUL BUL )

Albums : N/A

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films : Dhruva, Majestic, Kitti, Ninagoskara, Neenandre,, Ishta
Kariya, Laali Haadu, Lankesh Patrike, Kushalave Kshemave, Namma Preethiya Ramu, Darshan, Dharma, Kalasipalya, sardara, BHUPATHY, Jothe Jotheyali, Arasu, Shourya, Sarathi, Prince, Chingari, Sangolli Rayanna

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Darshan" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Darshan, Darshan Bibliography, Darshan life history, Darshan films, Darshan Details,Darshan Best movies, Darshan birth detail, Darshan date of birth, Darshan image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.